Уфа-Алиса


Календарь мероприятий

Бла бла бла
123 бла бла бла

Календарь мероприятий

Бла бла бла
123 бла бла бла

Расписание игр и результаты


06 сентября 2018г. «Ставрополье»
г.Ставрополь
VS «Уфа-Алиса»
г.Уфа
25:21
08 сентября 2018г. «Ростов-Дон»
г.Ростов-на-Дону
VS «Уфа-Алиса»
г.Уфа
37:20
13 сентября 2018г. «Уфа-Алиса»
г.Уфа
VS «Кубань»
г.Краснодар
22:32
04 октября 2018г. «Уфа-Алиса»
г.Уфа
VS «Звезда»
г.Звенигород
20:24
21 октября 2018г. «Уфа-Алиса»
г.Уфа
VS «Ставрополье»
г.Ставрополь
28:31
27 октября 2018г. «Университет»
г.Ижевск
VS «Уфа-Алиса»
г.Уфа
26:19
29 октября 2018г. «Лада»
г.Тольятти
VS «Уфа-Алиса»
г.Уфа
36:17
10 ноября 2018г. «Уфа-Алиса»
г.Уфа
VS «АГУ-Адыиф»
г.Майкоп
27:23
14 ноября 2018г. «Астраханочка»
г.Астрахань
VS «Уфа-Алиса»
г.Уфа
32:22
16 ноября 2018г. «Динамо-Синара»
г.Волгоград
VS «Уфа-Алиса»
г.Уфа
31:23
20 декабря 2018г. «Уфа-Алиса»
г.Уфа
VS «Ростов-Дон»
г.Ростов-на-Дону
20:35
22 декабря 2018г. «Уфа-Алиса»
г.Уфа
VS «Лада»
г.Тольятти
25:33
19 января 2019г. «Уфа-Алиса»
г.Уфа
VS «Луч»
г.Москва
26:30
27 января 2019г. «Уфа-Алиса»
г.Уфа
VS «Университет»
г.Ижевск
25:32
04 февраля 2019г. «Луч»
г.Москва
VS «Уфа-Алиса»
г.Уфа
32:31
06 февраля 2019г. «Звезда»
г.Звенигород
VS «Уфа-Алиса»
г.Уфа
34:20
16 февраля 2019г. «Уфа-Алиса»
г.Уфа
VS «Астраханочка»
г.Астрахань
22:37
24 февраля 2019г. «АГУ-Адыиф»
г.Майкоп
VS «Уфа-Алиса»
г.Уфа
26:21
26 февраля 2019г. «Кубань»
г.Краснодар
VS «Уфа-Алиса»
г.Уфа
30:21
02 марта 2019г. «Уфа-Алиса»
г.Уфа
VS «Динамо-Синара»
г.Волгоград
26:30
04 апреля 2019г. «АГУ-Адыиф»
г.Майкоп
VS «Уфа-Алиса»
г.Уфа
23:28
06 апреля 2019г. «Уфа-Алиса»
г.Уфа
VS «Луч»
г.Москва
27:21
26 апреля 2019г. «Уфа-Алиса»
г.Уфа
VS «АГУ-Адыиф»
г.Майкоп
19:25
27 апреля 2019г. «Луч»
г.Москва
VS «Уфа-Алиса»
г.Уфа
24:19
10 мая 2019г. «Уфа-Алиса»
г.Уфа
VS «Луч»
г.Москва
22:31
11 мая 2019г. «АГУ-Адыиф»
г.Майкоп
VS «Уфа-Алиса»
г.Уфа
30:28
Июнь 2019
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Прошедший матч

11 мая 2019г.

Москва

«АГУ-Адыиф»

Майкоп

«Уфа-Алиса»

Уфа

30:28

Команда Очки
«Ростов-Дон» 40
«Лада» 36
«Кубань» 29
«Астраханочка» 26
«Звезда» 22
«Динамо-Синара» 18
«Университет» 16
«Ставрополье» 15
«Луч» 11
«АГУ-Адыиф» 5
«Уфа-Алиса» 2
Финал Группы «Б»
КомандаОчки
«Луч»           15
«АГУ-Адыиф»15
«Уфа-Алиса»6
Мы в социальных сетях: ВКонтакте Инстаграм